Back to mapio.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mapio.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Adverty AB (publ)
Good-Loop Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kayzen
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Samsung Ads
advanced store GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
RevX
AddApptr GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Disqus
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
digitalAudience
Demandbase, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
OpenX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SunMedia
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LoopMe Limited
VECTAURY
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
DNA-I.COM
Solution coupons
Moloco, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Skaze
Dentsu Denmark A/S
MGID Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Quantcast
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
152 Media LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AerServ LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Adssets AB
Mediakeys Platform
Media Square
Microsoft Advertising
SpringServe, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdQuiver Media SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NEURAL.ONE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Placense Ltd
ADRENALEAD
AuDigent
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sportradar AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GroupM UK Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LiveRamp
ARMIS SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Threedium
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Wunderkind Corporation
Commanders Act
PML Innovative Media
PubMatic, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Vidstart LTD
MobileFuse LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Better Ads GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
SoundCast
Videobyte Inc
Arrivalist Co
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nubo LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
33Across
Kameleoon SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Readpeak Oy
ad6media
GumGum, Inc.
MyTraffic
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Bucksense Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Captify Technologies Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Terminus Software Inc.
Eskimi
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Strossle International AB
Realytics
Playwire LLC
TX Group AG
Yieldlove GmbH
uppr GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Showheroes SE
AcuityAds Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Aarki, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
adQuery
Adkernel LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
eBay Inc
Widespace AB
Livewrapped AB
GeoEdge
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adnami Aps
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ViewPay
adbility media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
umlaut communication gmbh
Nativery Srl
Gemius SA
Comcast International France SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Blis Global Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobsuccess
Madington
Notify
Google Advertising Products
Experian Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Playhill Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
Innovid Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Project Agora Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Effiliation / Effinity
Taboola Europe Limited
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Limited
diva-e products
Dable Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opti Digital SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
video intelligence AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Audience Network
NoBid, Inc.
Njuice AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playrcart Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
ARKHEUS
vitrado GmbH
zillian sa
Bombora Inc.
Cluep LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Goldbach Group AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
TabMo SAS
Bidstack Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Knorex
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Radio Net Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Criteo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Stream Eye OOD
giosg.com Oy
zeotap GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Teads
Frameplay Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Impact+
ADITION technologies GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldlab AG
EMX Digital LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Vyde Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Allegro.pl
BSmartData GmbH
Amnet GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unblockia SL
StackAdapt
Brid Video DOO
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Smartology Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
remerge GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Advisible AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Sublime
Teemo SA
OpenWeb LTD
Gamned
: Tappx
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Smart Adserver
OnProspects Ltd
SITU8ED SA
PIXIMEDIA
McCann Discipline LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Beaconspark Ltd
Hubvisor
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
Ein Rad AB
Vidoomy Media SL
SelectMedia International LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ADventori SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teavaro
Browsi
Bring! Labs AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BCOVERY SAS
1plusX AG
Cuebiq
Blingby LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
TargetVideo GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
AntVoice
iProspect GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ensighten
Evorra Ltd
PROXISTORE
Improve Digital
Seenthis AB
Spoods GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
YouGov
Netpoint Media GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Kairion GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converge-Digital
B2B Media Group GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Cint AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kubient Inc.
admetrics GmbH
MNTN
Automattic Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
digidip GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Solocal
Better Banners A/S
Ermes
Somplo Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
HUAWEI Ads
Sift Media, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Trade Desk
adality GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Viznet
Newsroom AI Ltd
Upwave Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
HUMAN
Adxperience SAS
Jivox Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
glomex GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Truvid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dynata LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Sirdata
AdsWizz Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mars Inc.
Adventure Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Wizaly
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Arpeely Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Covatic Ltd
Unacast Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Gamesight Inc
Delta Projects AB
Welect GmbH
GfK SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
BEINTOO SPA
Confiant Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Passendo Aps
Brandcom.inc AS
Celtra, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Dianomi PLC
Teroa S.A.
Bababam
REMAILME
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adludio Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adsonica
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
Media16 ltd
BILENDI SA
FRVR Limited
agof studies
Converto AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Dataseat Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Permodo GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
ACTV8, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADFI MEDIA SL
PRECISO SRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
EXADS
Smart Traffik
Jampp LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WhatRocks Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adWMG
BidTheatre AB
Kiosked Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Online Solution
GP One GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Resono B.V.
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Baidu USA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Synkd Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
plista GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Epom Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Weborama
audio content & control GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brand Advance Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
ADMAX
Sayollo Media LTD
Golden Bees
Impactify
OneFootball GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sonobi, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BidMachine Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Arkeero
FeedAd GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DynAdmic
Quality Media Network GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
Fyber
Apester Ltd
Content Ignite
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Epsilon
twiago GmbH
NEXD
Smartclip Hispania SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publicis Media GmbH
BRICKS
Skoiy
Adomik
iPROM
Adsolutions BV
Between Exchange
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adhood.com
Protected Media LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
ONEcount
CIBLECLIC
SpearAd GmbH
AAX LLC
Query Click Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
M32 Connect Inc
OneTag Limited
AdView
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Amobee Inc.
WebAds B.V
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Beachfront Media LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Next Media SRL
Blue
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Lupon Media
Piano Software Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clipr
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
RevJet
Parrable, Inc.
Habu
A.Mob
One Tech Group GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Salestring ApS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Venatus Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
SpotX, Inc
Norstat AS
Wagawin GmbH
Prebid.org
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Appier PTE Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adloox SA
YOC AG
Mindlytix SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
Imonomy
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kochava Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Powerspace
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ogury Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Fido S.r.l
ADSOCY
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Localsensor B.V.
Jellyfish France
INNITY
Nexx360
AdSpirit GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
dpa-infocom GmbH
BusinessClick
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Cookie Market LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
MediaMath, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adhese
YieldLift LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Publica LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Maximus Live LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
OnAudience Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Justpremium BV
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
Seven Technologies S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Adikteev
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MiQ
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Octave IP Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AUDIOMOB LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
netzeffekt GmbH
BeOp
Blue Billywig BV
lead alliance GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
GADSME
JS Web Production
Adform
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Dailymotion SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Na Vavrove I 100
Vsestary, Praha vychod 25163
Czech Republic

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mapio.net/annualRequestSummary regarding mapio.net



Email:
mapio@mapio.net